Large Bore / 2025
Standings 9 shooters, final
| Place | Shooter | Class | In | Pts | Avg Rk |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | David P | A | 12/12 | 26 | 2.17 |
| 2 | Darrell B | A | 12/12 | 27 | 2.25 |
| 3 | Robby | A | 12/12 | 42 | 3.50 |
| 4 | Tim F | A | 12/12 | 55 | 4.58 |
| 5 | James | B | 12/12 | 57 | 4.75 |
| 6 | Nick F | B | 12/12 | 60 | 5.00 |
| 7 | Rick F | B | 12/12 | 84 | 7.00 |
| 8 | Dave K | B | 12/12 | 87 | 7.25 |
| 9 | Aaron B | B | 12/12 | 94 | 7.83 |
A class: 4 shooters, leader David P. B class: 5 shooters, leader James. Classes follow average raw score, the top 4 in A, unless an admin has moved a shooter.
Weekly scores
| Shooter | Wk 1 | Wk 2 | Wk 3 | Wk 4 | Wk 5 | Wk 6 | Wk 7 | Wk 8 | Wk 9 | Wk 10 | Wk 11 | Wk 12 | Points | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raw | H/C | Rk | Raw | H/C | Rk | Raw | H/C | Rk | Raw | H/C | Rk | Raw | H/C | Rk | Raw | H/C | Rk | Raw | H/C | Rk | Raw | H/C | Rk | Raw | H/C | Rk | Raw | H/C | Rk | Raw | H/C | Rk | Raw | H/C | Rk | ||
| David P | 76 | 90.4 | 2 | 74 | 89.0 | 1 | 76 | 90.8 | 2 | 84 | 97.2 | 1 | 73 | 86.4 | 4 | 75 | 88.6 | 3 | 83 | 96.8 | 1 | 76 | 89.2 | 2 | 82 | 93.8 | 2 | 78 | 90.8 | 2 | 73 | 86.4 | 4 | 78 | 92.2 | 2 | 26 |
| Darrell B | 77 | 90.8 | 1 | 63 | 81.0 | 4 | 77 | 93.6 | 1 | 67 | 85.6 | 3 | 79 | 94.4 | 2 | 84 | 98.0 | 1 | 74 | 86.6 | 5 | 69 | 83.6 | 4 | 79 | 94.6 | 1 | 76 | 91.2 | 1 | 78 | 91.4 | 3 | 82 | 94.8 | 1 | 27 |
| Robby | 61 | 84.4 | 3 | 58 | 82.3 | 3 | 64 | 87.4 | 3 | 67 | 89.2 | 2 | 45 | 69.8 | 6 | 58 | 84.0 | 4 | 66 | 92.2 | 2 | 56 | 80.0 | 5 | 62 | 85.2 | 4 | 40 | 68.4 | 6 | 73 | 98.0 | 1 | 62 | 87.0 | 3 | 42 |
| Tim F | 47 | 78.8 | 5 | 39 | 73.2 | 5 | 42 | 76.4 | 4 | 26 | 64.6 | 7 | 59 | 93.6 | 3 | 58 | 89.4 | 2 | 59 | 83.8 | 6 | 65 | 88.6 | 3 | 52 | 76.8 | 6 | 54 | 79.8 | 3 | 46 | 75.6 | 5 | 36 | 68.8 | 6 | 55 |
| James | 54 | 81.6 | 4 | 41 | 72.5 | 6 | 38 | 71.4 | 6 | 21 | 61.0 | 8 | 34 | 75.4 | 5 | 10 | 57.0 | 8 | 51 | 92.0 | 3 | 61 | 96.6 | 1 | 55 | 81.6 | 5 | 44 | 72.0 | 5 | 65 | 92.2 | 2 | 54 | 81.4 | 4 | 57 |
| Nick F | 42 | 76.8 | 6 | 58 | 88.0 | 2 | 20 | 56.0 | 9 | 33 | 70.8 | 6 | 58 | 95.8 | 1 | 50 | 81.8 | 5 | 61 | 87.2 | 4 | 26 | 58.6 | 9 | 59 | 89.8 | 3 | 43 | 77.4 | 4 | 43 | 74.0 | 6 | 46 | 79.6 | 5 | 60 |
| Rick F | 39 | 75.6 | 7 | 31 | 70.0 | 7 | 28 | 68.4 | 7 | 29 | 71.4 | 5 | 24 | 67.8 | 7 | 25 | 69.4 | 6 | 29 | 73.4 | 7 | 31 | 74.0 | 6 | 25 | 68.0 | 7 | 0 | 48.8 | 9 | 0 | 55.0 | 9 | 0 | 60.0 | 7 | 84 |
| Dave K | 16 | 66.4 | 8 | 14 | 65.0 | 8 | 24 | 73.2 | 5 | 31 | 77.2 | 4 | 0 | 49.0 | 9 | 0 | 53.8 | 9 | 0 | 60.0 | 8 | 0 | 60.0 | 7 | 0 | 60.0 | 8 | 0 | 60.0 | 7 | 0 | 60.0 | 7 | 0 | 60.0 | 7 | 87 |
| Aaron B | 4 | 61.6 | 9 | 0 | 58.8 | 9 | 8 | 65.6 | 8 | 0 | 58.4 | 9 | 0 | 58.4 | 8 | 0 | 60.0 | 7 | 0 | 60.0 | 8 | 0 | 60.0 | 7 | 0 | 60.0 | 8 | 0 | 60.0 | 7 | 0 | 60.0 | 7 | 0 | 60.0 | 7 | 94 |
Raw: target score. H/C: handicapped score, (100 minus the average of your last 3 scores) times 60% plus the raw score. Rk: rank in the division that week by H/C. Points: sum of weekly ranks, lowest wins once all scores are in.